The Award celebration will be on December 01. Reserve your spot here.
Nominee | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Engro Energy Limited |
Winner in the category: Diversity and Inclusion Best Practices Award |
|
Subha MadhavanHead of Data Science, Oncology R&D AstraZeneca |
Winner in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Weirong LiCEO and founder / Trainer / Speaker Raw Culture |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Nassima BERRAYAHFounder & CEO My Way Incubator & eBlink web solutions & consluting |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Sr Dr. Noor Azeyah KhiyonCo-Founder Infinity FM Sdn. Bhd. |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Shivani SharmaFounder KLEAP Technologies Pvt Ltd |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Korneliya VenevaSenior Program Manager Uber |
Winner in the category: |
|
Jill ZeretCEO of Ari Digital Mexico Ari Digital Mexico |
Finalists in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Jennifer CoxSecurity Engineering Manager EMEA Commercial, CSM & Specialist Tenable |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Zaher Al- SaiDr/ Assistant Professor Al- Zaytoonah University of Jordan/ Big Data Minds |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting), Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Sarah QureshiCEO Aero Engine Craft Private Limited |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Sebnem Elif Kocaoglu UlbrichFounder Contextual Solutions |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Alka GuptaHead of Data Bukuwarung |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting), WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
GUNJAN GUPTAOpen Source Lead Google Developer Students Club (GDSC) IGDTUW |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Mansi AgarwalAdvisory Analyst Deloitte |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Shraddha NairEnergy Growth Strategist Save&Restore |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Rachmawati Ari TaurisiaFreelance Trainer, Facilitator, and Academic Content Creator Eudeka.id |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Heileen GoodsonAgile Coach Walmart Chile |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Ida GibsonSr. Diversity and Inclusion Business Partner Tesla |
Winner in the category: |
|
Melanie DauberAmericas Technical Sales Execution Advisor IBM |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |