The Award celebration will be on December 01. Reserve your spot here.
Nominee | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Amena SamarDirector, Co-founder Techyz Innovative Pvt Ltd |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Anushka ChandelStudent National Institute of Technology Patna |
Nominated in the category: IT Graduate of the Year, Rising Star in STEM of the Year, WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Shraddha NairEnergy Growth Strategist Save&Restore |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Dr.SAMIYAH TASLEEMCEO-Founder Pakistan Educational and Health Consultant Group |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Mamta SuriSenior Engineering Leader Workday |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
The Leadership Academy |
Winner in the category: Upskill & Reskill Program of the Year |
|
Shakthi Priya KathirveluVP and Head of Information Security and IT Funding Societies | Modalku |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Nitu NiveditaSenior Manager Accenture |
Finalists in the category: Global AI Inclusion Award |
|
Manaswini DasSoftware Engineer Red Hat |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Joanie FredericksFounder and CEO Ladies Own Transport Services |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting), WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
Bassey OffiongMarketing Manager - SaaS, ICT CallRail |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Noor FatimaStudent and Research Staff Aligarh Muslim University |
Winner in the category: IT Graduate of the Year |
|
Seba Susan MathewUndergrad Student worldwide/country |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Rishika GuptaSoftware Engineer |
Winner in the category: IT Graduate of the Year |
|
Vasundhara DhanabalanTechnology Architect Infosys Ltd |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Alina KornienkoCOO, co-founder Quppy |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
Nathalie LafaurieTechnical Program Manager, Global Operations Engineering Dell Technologies |
Finalists in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Sneha KukrejaLead Software Engineer Persistent Systems |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Alinase NyirendaFounder The University Of Zambia |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Alka PandeyManager Data Scientist Schneider Electric |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year, WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |