The Award celebration will be on December 01. Reserve your spot here.
Nominee | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Anushka NarulaStudent Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Ruxandra DariescuSustainable Delivery Performance Coach | Digital Transformation Consultant | Product Consultant The Product Schools |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Shristy KshatriyaDeputy Manager - Supplier Quality Engineer Morris Garages India Pvt. Ltd. |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Hasini UththaraAssociate QA Engineer Procons Infotech PVT Ltd |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Akanshi SrivastavaSoftware Development Engineer - Android Gojek |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Vijeta PaiFounder Cloud Demystified |
Nominated in the category: Upskill & Reskill Program of the Year |
|
Anastasiia Iskandarova-MalaWomenpreneur, Author of the STEMINIST UA, Tech Content Creator, STEM Influencer, PhD-student STEMINIST, DEVORLD |
Finalists in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Engro Energy Limited |
Winner in the category: |
|
Eeda RijalCEO Sochware |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year, Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Caitlin MacGregorCo-founder & CEO Plum |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Ayesha JamilAM - HR Engro Energy Limited |
Finalists in the category: Diversity & Inclusion Officer / Role Model |
|
Mikaela PisaniHead of Data Scientist (Rootstrap) , Co-Managing Director (Girls In Tech Uruguay) Rootstrap |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Jasmine StephenGlobal Head of IT FP&A WSAUDIOLOGY |
Finalists in the category: IT Graduate of the Year |
|
Sripriya VenkatesanSr Architect Capgemini |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Bobbi MuscaraHyperledger Technical Steering Committee Member Hyperledger / Ledger Academy / The Giving Chain |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
The Leadership Academy |
Winner in the category: Upskill & Reskill Program of the Year |
|
Shubhi KhannaStudent Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women |
Nominated in the category: IT Graduate of the Year |
|
Veronica CantonGlobal Privacy, Tech, & IP Attorney Holland & Knight LLP |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Gillian ChannerHead of Technical Product Management Capita Plc |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Neha MalhotraVice President - Cyber Security Global Program Manager Credit Suisse |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |