The Award celebration will be on December 01. Reserve your spot here.
Nominee | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Dr Pavani KadiyalaAdvisor MSME Business Forum INDIA |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Shivani PalandeMarketing Associate Accenture |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Gissel VelardeProfessor of Artificial Intelligence Universidad Privada Boliviana |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Dr. Ripal RanparaDatabase Administrator and Assistant Professor Atmiya University |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Mercy JohnsonProduct Designer https://foodshare.ng/ |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Nour ShalabiEngineering Manager Labiba for Artificial Intelligence |
Nominated in the category: Global AI Inclusion Award |
|
Marlen VON ROTHSales Director Cloud EMEA SUSE |
Finalists in the category: Digital Transformation Leader of the Year |
|
Salwa Mahmoud AbuzeedChemistry Lecturer ,Coorganizer at GDG and WTM Delta and Motivational Speaker Google Developer groups and Women Techmaker |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting), WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
Fatimo AjiboyeData Scientist/Data Analyst Womentechster Fellow |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Teresa SantanaChief Geophysicist & Advisor. Diversity Officer. YPF S.A. |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Shubhi KhannaStudent Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women |
Nominated in the category: IT Graduate of the Year |
|
Julia CottenhamCreative Technology Specialist Tech Diva Success |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Ruchira PatilComputer Science Engg student, Ex Software development intern MIT - World Peace University |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Yashasvi MisraData Analyst Intern ABInBev |
Nominated in the category: IT Graduate of the Year, Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Click2Cloud Inc |
Nominated in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award, Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Courtney SeiterVP of People Hologram |
Finalists in the category: Diversity & Inclusion Officer / Role Model |
|
Engro Energy Limited |
Winner in the category: Diversity and Inclusion Best Practices Award |
|
Elizabeth KwoDeputy Chief Medical Officer Anthem |
Winner in the category: Global AI Inclusion Award |
|
Vijeta PaiFounder Cloud Demystified |
Nominated in the category: Upskill & Reskill Program of the Year |
|
Pooja ShahComputer Science n Engineering Student Thapar University |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |