The Award celebration will be on December 01. Reserve your spot here.
Nominee | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Adela Jansen |
Nominated in the category: Diversity and Inclusion Best Practices Award |
|
Houda CHIHISenior researcher , senior researcher at Innov'COM Lab of Sup'COM Tunisia InnovCom |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year, Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Sylwia MajchrowskaData Scientist, PhD Student AI Sweden, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology |
Winner in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Georgia MantzanaSenior User Experience (UX) Designer, Consultant London Borough of Havering |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Prerna MahajanPortfolio Oversight and Strategic Technology Chief State of California - Department of Social Services |
Winner in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Sue DawsonSVP & Deputy General Counsel SG Digital |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Asnaha FarheenHead of Primary and PYPC 9926890052 |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Asha KeddyCorporate Vice President | General Manager | Intel 5G Executive Sponsor Intel |
Winner in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award |
|
Laura MajorCTO Motional |
Finalists in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award |
|
Naaz BaxHead of Marketing Seaborn Networks |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Ruchira PatilComputer Science Engg student, Ex Software development intern MIT - World Peace University |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Jeevantika LingalwarCloud Solution Architect Microsoft |
Winner in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Sumi MukoyamaDirector of Partnerships CommerceIQ |
Nominated in the category: Digital Transformation Leader of the Year |
|
Mamta SuriSenior Engineering Leader Workday |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Deb CuppPresident of Microsoft US Microsoft |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Sonu MehtaSenior Research Software Engineer Microsoft Research |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Khadidja Mahamat HisseineTelecommuncation engineer Ieee Smart Village |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Carnellia AjasinCEO MIND KATALYST, LLC |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Click2Cloud Inc |
Nominated in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award, Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Akanksha AgrawalSoftware Engineer DigiPlusIT Software Pvt Ltd |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |