The Award celebration will be on December 01. Reserve your spot here.
Nominee | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Jill ZeretCEO of Ari Digital Mexico Ari Digital Mexico |
Finalists in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Veronica CantonGlobal Privacy, Tech, & IP Attorney Holland & Knight LLP |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Laura MajorCTO Motional |
Finalists in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award |
|
Luz Stephanie Fung ArenasGraphic Designer The BlockchainSpace |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Lily GlassonDigital Consultant Capco |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Nathalie LafaurieTechnical Program Manager, Global Operations Engineering Dell Technologies |
Finalists in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Swantje WestpfahlDirector Institute for Security and Safety at the Brandenburg University of Applied Sciences |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Alexandra BadeaCEO She is MOM |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
EMAAR |
Nominated in the category: Diversity and Inclusion Initiative of the Year (within a company/organization), WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Anushka ChandelStudent National Institute of Technology Patna |
Nominated in the category: IT Graduate of the Year, Rising Star in STEM of the Year, WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Liziana CarterAgency Owner GR0W.AI |
Winner in the category: |
|
Vandana PremkumarTechnology Architect New York Stock Exchange |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Ankita SahuStudent Siksha 'o' Anusandhan University |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Loubna JadibEx data project manager/ currently master of science big data and business analytic’s student Ex société générale/ currently ESCP business school |
Nominated in the category: IT Graduate of the Year |
|
Nancy SansomChief Commercial Officer PlanSource |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Jillian KaplanLead Telecom and 5G Thought Leadership Dell Technologies |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Dijana LlugolliSuccess and Business Coach Lifestyle by Dijana |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
SOWMIYA BSTUDENT THIAGARAJAR COLLEGE OF ENGINERING,MADURAI |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Ayesha AfzalScientific Researcher Erlangen National High Performance Computing Center (NHR@FAU) |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Nicole FarellaOperations & Strategy Lead/Executive Administrator - Diversity, Inclusion and Belonging |
Winner in the category: |