The Award celebration will be on December 01. Reserve your spot here.
Nominee | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Shivani PalandeMarketing Associate Accenture |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Mgbechinyere MercyGraphic designer Mercystores |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Sarah ShinChief Diversity Officer Cloudera |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Julia CottenhamCreative Technology Specialist Tech Diva Success |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
poonam chaudharyAssistant Professor The Northcap University |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Rachmawati Ari TaurisiaFreelance Trainer, Facilitator, and Academic Content Creator Eudeka.id |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
AYESHA MEHMOODEXECUTIVE DIRECTOR YOUTH FOR PAKISTAN YOUTH FOR PAKISTAN |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Shristy KshatriyaDeputy Manager - Supplier Quality Engineer Morris Garages India Pvt. Ltd. |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Simran YadavSenior Data and Analytics Consultant Ernst and Young |
Nominated in the category: IT Graduate of the Year, Rising Star in STEM of the Year, WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Jyotsna ManikantanLead Product Manager, Global Products & Technology ADP |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
Asha KeddyCorporate Vice President | General Manager | Intel 5G Executive Sponsor Intel |
Winner in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award |
|
Christina HolcombeTalent Acquisition - Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Program Specialist VMware |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Dijana LlugolliSuccess and Business Coach Lifestyle by Dijana |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
Alla KopylovaCo-Founder/Chief Product Officer RepairFix |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Ruchira PatilComputer Science Engg student, Ex Software development intern MIT - World Peace University |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Vivian ShenCEO + Co-Founder of Juni Learning Juni Learning |
Winner in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award |
|
Liza NebelPresident, COO and Co- Founder BlueOcean |
Finalists in the category: Global AI Inclusion Award |
|
Sushmita KorishettyStudent KLE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Women in Cloud |
Finalists in the category: Upskill & Reskill Program of the Year |
|
Sally CroftVP of Marketing, Communications, Government Relations, Sustainability and Corporate Responsibility, Europe & Latin America Ericsson |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |