The Award celebration will be on December 01. Reserve your spot here.
Nominee | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Cristiane XavierProject Manager Women In Agile |
Winner in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Pricilla BilavendranSenior QA Engineer Billennium IT Services (M) Sdn |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Adela Jansen |
Nominated in the category: Diversity and Inclusion Best Practices Award |
|
Anna DegterevaCEO & Founder Happy Farm Business Accelerator |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Click2Cloud Inc |
Nominated in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award, Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
sadaf shaheen awanFounder women technology house |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Vasilisa MishuhinaCTO & Co-Founder Soda Inc. |
Finalists in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Dr Kalpana ChauhanAssistant Professor Central University of Haryana, Mahendragarh, India |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Khadija MooreFounder, Managing Director Dijitalised |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
Shwetha ShanmugamSOLUTION DELIVERY ANALYST at DELOITTE Deloitte |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year, WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Viveka DevadasArchitect, Design Technologist -BIM/IoT/Digital Twins, VR/AR Speaker Autodesk |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Luz Stephanie Fung ArenasGraphic Designer The BlockchainSpace |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Alexis SnellingCEO WeTransact |
Nominated in the category: Global AI Inclusion Award |
|
Aarushi GuptaStudent BML Munjal University |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Bassey OffiongMarketing Manager - SaaS, ICT CallRail |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Joanne FlackSenior Director, Legal Rackspace Techology |
Winner in the category: |
|
Maria KorneevaFrontend Technology Lead Aleri Solutions GmbH |
Finalists in the category: WomenTech Speaker Award |
|
Maria DyshelCEO Tangible AI |
Nominated in the category: Global AI Inclusion Award, Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Hologram |
Winner in the category: Diversity and Inclusion Employer of the Year Award |
|
Returnships.org by Nabanita De Foundation |
Finalists in the category: Upskill & Reskill Program of the Year |