The Award celebration will be on December 01. Reserve your spot here.
Nominee | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Aga KrawczykHead of PMO EMEA World Wide Technology |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Nikita GuptaFounder FAANGPath |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Nadia AL-RousanAssistant Professor Istanbul Gelisim University |
Finalists in the category: Global AI Inclusion Award |
|
Dilruba MalikSQA Manager Palo Alto Networks |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting), WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
Mansi JainStudent Jaypee Institute of Information Technology |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Vandana Verma SehgalDeveloper Security Relations Leader Snyk |
Finalists in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Molly MatthewsCEO Pushpay |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Rebecca GloverExecutive Director ExSitu Pty Ltd |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting), Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Veena RamaswamyFounder Beyoutifully Empower |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting), WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
Akanksha AgrawalSoftware Engineer DigiPlusIT Software Pvt Ltd |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Florence ToffaCEO Mobile Web Ghana |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Sushmita KorishettyStudent KLE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Ecem YilmazhalilogluFounder, President at Technoladies; Representative of Turkey at World Economic Forum AI Youth Council; Diversity and Gender Equality (in tech) Advocate, Stanford Student Technoladies |
Finalists in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
iAsia BrownSenior Program Manager Microsoft |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Juni Learning |
Winner in the category: Diversity and Inclusion Employer of the Year Award |
|
Marlen von RothSales Director EMEA Cloud SUSE |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Global Conference Speaker Award |
|
Shelli BrunswickChief Operating Officer and Executive Global Space Leader Space Foundation |
Winner in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award |
|
Monal MehtaBusiness Intel Engineer Intern Amazon |
Finalists in the category: IT Graduate of the Year |
|
Dr. Taniya MishraFounder & CEO SureStart |
Winner in the category: Global AI Inclusion Award |
|
Kaitlin SloaneSenior Manager, Programs & Partnerships, Global Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Nike |
Winner in the category: |