Finalist Finalists in Categories Share to Vote

Adriana Sanduta


br9a1818.jpg
Applications Management Engineer
Endava



Finalists in the category:
WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting)

Akua Opong


akua-opong.png
Senior Analyst, Service Management
London Stock Exchange Group



Finalists in the category:
Mentor of the Year

Alexandra Shtetinska


1517395624996.jpeg
HR SBP EMEA Platform Services
The Coca-Cola Company



Finalists in the category:
HR Program Manager Award

Alexis Braddy


1516963125379.jpg
Human Resources Manager
GE



Finalists in the category:
HR Program Manager Award

Alison O’Connor


1530644418047.jpg
Principal Data Scientist
QuantumBlack



Finalists in the category:
Digital Transformation Leader of the Year

Alumanda Shakankale


1621889896800.jpeg
Assistant Systems Administrator
Center for Infectious Disease Research in Zambia



Finalists in the category:
WomenTech Ambassador Award

Ami Patel


img_0041_1.jpg
Founder, Freelance Entrepreneur, Frontend Developer @ Nirvami Creations, Global Ambassador, Member, Scholarship Mentor
Women Tech Network.



Finalists in the category:
WomenTech Ambassador Award

Anastasiia Iskandarova-Mala


anastasiia-iskandarova-mala-1.jpg
Womenpreneur, Author of the STEMINIST UA, Tech Content Creator, STEM Influencer, PhD-student
STEMINIST, DEVORLD



Finalists in the category:
WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting)

Anto Perosha


123.jpg
Process Analyst
Billennium IT Services Sdn Bhd



Finalists in the category:
WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting)

Asha Keddy


asha-keddy-headshot_7x5-horiz.jpg
Corporate Vice President | General Manager | Intel 5G Executive Sponsor
Intel



Finalists in the category:
Global Technology Leadership Award

Ashley Siegel


ashleysiegelheadshot2.jpg
Global Outreach & Engagement Leader, Intersectional Diversity & Inclusion Champion
The Walt Disney Company



Finalists in the category:
Diversity & Inclusion Officer / Role Model

AVULA ANIL KUMAR


anil-ceo.jpg
Founder & CEO
AniSun Basket & Green Farms



Finalists in the category:
WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting)

Ayesha Jamil


ayesha---profile-pic.jpg
AM - HR
Engro Energy Limited



Finalists in the category:
Diversity & Inclusion Officer / Role Model

Bushra Anjum


bushraanjum4x5.jpg
Senior Data Analytics Manager
Doximity



Finalists in the category:
Mentor of the Year

Chitra Madhwacharyula


chitrapic.jpg
Director, Customer Success
Couchbase



Finalists in the category:
Global Technology Leadership Award

Courtney Seiter


courtney-seiter.png
hologram-logo_0.png
VP of People
Hologram



Finalists in the category:
Diversity & Inclusion Officer / Role Model

Cristiane Xavier


1615558693076.jpg
Project Manager
Women In Agile



Finalists in the category:
WomenTech Ambassador Award

Diana Nyaata


diana-(2.jpeg
ICT facilitator
W4 WOMEN and Empserve Kenya



Finalists in the category:
IT Graduate of the Year

Dr. Taniya Mishra


dr.-taniya-mishra_.jpg
Founder & CEO
SureStart



Finalists in the category:
Global AI Inclusion Award, Upskill & Reskill Program of the Year

Ecem Yilmazhaliloglu


img_3852.jpg
Founder, President at Technoladies; Representative of Turkey at World Economic Forum AI Youth Council; Diversity and Gender Equality (in tech) Advocate, Stanford Student
Technoladies



Finalists in the category:
Rising Star in STEM of the Year