The Award celebration will be on December 01. Reserve your spot here.
Nominee | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Elina ZhelevaManaging Partner and Director launchlabs Sofia |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Asha KeddyCorporate Vice President | General Manager | Intel 5G Executive Sponsor Intel |
Winner in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award |
|
Katharina GöppingerSales Leader, Strategic Clients Switzerland, IBM Technology IBM Switzerland |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Pranjal NawarkarComputer Science Student GES-COENGG |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Myrtle Anne RamosFounder Block Tides |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Ruxandra DariescuSustainable Delivery Performance Coach | Digital Transformation Consultant | Product Consultant The Product Schools |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
KAREN JEAN FRANCOISANALYTICS CONSULTANT CARDLYTICS |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Everbridge |
Finalists in the category: Diversity and Inclusion Best Practices Award |
|
Foawziah NaseriPhd Student and Lecturer at Herat University TU-Berlin |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Jennifer CoxSecurity Engineering Manager EMEA Commercial, CSM & Specialist Tenable |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year, WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Luxoft STEM Career Day |
Winner in the category: Diversity and Inclusion Initiative of the Year |
|
Nancy SansomChief Commercial Officer PlanSource |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Kitty Heilijgers-NijhofCoach for professionals IChange |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Luz Stephanie Fung ArenasGraphic Designer The BlockchainSpace |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Ambassador Award |
|
Aji OliyideSenior Program Manager |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Emma FaulknerHead of Software Development Synergy Logistics Ltd |
Nominated in the category: Special Recognition: Women in ICT Award (WIICTA) |
|
Sumi MukoyamaDirector of Partnerships CommerceIQ |
Nominated in the category: Digital Transformation Leader of the Year |
|
Nancy SalazarIT Product Designer UTEL Universidad |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Prathima KadariEmbedded Engineer Product Company |
Nominated in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Pooja Tope-PuranikArtificial Intelligence Reseacher Prognica Labs |
Nominated in the category: Global AI Inclusion Award |