Finalists in the various categories are being gradually announced. Explore all Global Award announcements here.
Speaker | Finalists in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Capital One Coders |
Finalists in the category: Upskill & Reskill Program of the Year |
|
STEPHANIE GÂTEAU MAGYFonder of Handiroad Handiroad |
Finalists in the category: Disability Inclusion Award |
|
Adela Mehic-DzanicHead of CSP Segment |
Finalists in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Chitra MadhwacharyulaCustomer Success Executive |
Finalists in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award |
|
Shiti Rastogi ManghaniCEO Breathe Happy (NATLABS LTD) |
Finalists in the category: Generational Inclusion Award, WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Stephanie HiltonRegional Operations Lead New Signature |
Finalists in the category: Diversity and Inclusion Initiative of the Year (within a company) |
|
Jules Coleman Founder & CTO RESI |
Finalists in the category: CTO of the Year |
|
Viola FernandesDirector, Product Management Publicis Sapient |
Finalists in the category: Diversity & Inclusion Officer / Role Model |
|
Jackie WhiteheadFounder Alabama Kids Code |
Finalists in the category: Cultural Inclusion Award |
|
Dasani MadipalliProgram Manager Microsoft |
Finalists in the category: Women in Tech Ally of the Year |
|
Le WagonLondon Manager Le Wagon |
Finalists in the category: Upskill & Reskill Program of the Year |
|
Louise BusonChief Product and Technical Officer Global Savings Group |
Finalists in the category: CTO of the Year |
|
Falguni DesaiChief Operating Officer - IT VFS Global Pvt. Ltd. |
Finalists in the category: CIO of the Year |
|
Puneet kaur KohliCTO & CIO Universal Sompo General Insurance Company limited |
Finalists in the category: CIO of the Year |
|
Ushasri TirumalaSenior Vice President and General Manager India Organization Manhattan Associates |
Finalists in the category: Global Technology Leadership Award |
|
Mireille ToulekimaManaging Director MT ENERGY RESOURCES PTY LTD |
Finalists in the category: Diversity & Inclusion Officer / Role Model |
|
Rural Urban Development And Management TrustGeneral Secretary Rural Urban Development And Management Trust |
Finalists in the category: IT Graduate of the Year |
|
Reshma RamachandranGroup Vice President Hitachi ABB Powergrids |
Finalists in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Taniya MishraCEO MySureStart Inc. |
Finalists in the category: Mentor of the Year |
|
Nathalie ChurchillTechnical Program Manager, Global Operations Engineering Dell Technologies |
Finalists in the category: Mentor of the Year |